PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX"

Transcription

1 Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-543 P-543 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR

2 ! P-543-A P-543-A 1 ILLUSTRATION OF SUB-ASSEMBLIES WARNING ON LINCOLN ELECTRIC DC DO NOT SWITCH WHILE WELDING

3 Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-543-A.1 For Codes: 11160, 11163, & P-543-A.1 Do Not use this Parts List for a machine if its code number is not listed. Contact the Service Department for any code numbers not listed. Use the Illustration of Sub-Assemblies page and the table below to determine which sub assembly page and column the desired part is located on for your particular code machine. Sub Assembly Item No. SUB ASSEMBLY PAGE NAME PAGE NO. CODE NO. Optional Equipment Miscellaneous Items P-543-B.1 P543-B.2 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX (275) (375) (275) (375) Case Front Assembly P-543-C 2 Arc Starter & Bypass Assembly P-543-D 3 Case Back Assembly P-543-E 4 Center Assembly P-543-F Cover Assembly P-543-G

4 P-543-B.1 OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT LISTING Miscellaneous Options Available for your machine are listed below: DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER Arc Start Switch Order K814 Foot Amptrol Order K870 Start Pedal Foot Amptrol Order K870-1 Hand Amptrol (For PTA-9, PTA-17 & PTW-20 TIG Torches) Order K963-1 Hand Amptrol (For PTA-26, PTA-18 & TIG Torches) Order K963-2 Under-Cooler Cart Order K Undercarriage Order K Precision Tig Advanced Control Panel Order K Water Solenoid Kit Order K Power Factor Capacitor Kit Order K Work Lead Assembly Order K PTA-26 Torch Adapter (For 1 Piece Torches) Order K /2 Stud Connector (For All PTA-2-Piece Torches ) Order K /8 TIG Torch Connector (For PTA-9, PTA-17) (1-Piece Torches) Order K PTA-26 Torch Adapter (1-Piece Torches) Order K P-543-B

5 P-543-B.2 MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS (THESE ITEMS ARE NOT ILLUSTRATED) P-543-B.2 Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY Case Front Harness G X Case Front Harness G X Plug & Lead Assembly S X X Plug & Lead Assembly S X X Hi Freq. Intensity Bracket M X X Bypass P.C. Board Assembly L10882-[ ] 1 XXXX Receptacle & Lead Assembly S XXXX Green LED T H24 3 XXXX Yellow LED T FA 1 X X X X Red LED T H24 1 XXXX Harness Assembly, Includes: G X X Harness Assembly, Includes: G X X Grommet S X X X X 115V Harness Asbly (PT 275), Includes: G X 115V Harness Asbly (PT 275), Includes: G X Grommet S X X Bushing T X Bushing T X 115V Harness Asbly (PT 375), Includes: G X 115V Harness Asbly (PT 375), Includes: G X Grommet S X X Bushing T X X Bushing T X X

6 ! ON P-543-C P-543-C Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Case Front Assembly 2 9B 5L 9A 9F 10 15A 15B 5B 5M 5T WARNING LINCOLN ELECTRIC 5A 5K ~ 5D DC DO NOT SWITCH WHILE WELDING 9G 5J 20A 9C 9D 9E 5C 17 5H 5E 20C C13B 13B 20B 28B 11B 7B STICK ELECTRODE 4 Advanced Control Panel 8B S7 21 5S1 5S2 25B 7A 5S5 5S6 5S3 5F 12C 5S9 28D 28E 28A A 13A A 25C 18A 25E 25D 19A19B19C19C 18B 29A 11A 29B 14B 14A

7 P-543-C.1 P-543-C.1 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 1 Case Front Welded Assembly G X X X X 2 Top Bezel G XXXX 3 Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 4 Door Bumper T XXXX Control Panel Assembly, Includes: L X Control Panel Assembly, Includes: L X Control Panel Assembly, Includes: L X Control Panel Assembly, Includes: L X 5A Control Panel L X 5A Control Panel L X 5A Control Panel L X X 5B Nameplate (G Part of G3994) NSS 1 X 5B Nameplate (G Part of G3996) NSS 1 X 5B Nameplate (G Part of G5670) NSS 1 X 5B Nameplate (G Part of G5672) NSS 1 X 5C Switch (Display Momentary Toggle Switch) T X X X X 5D Switch T X X X X Control Panel Harness (Not Shown), Includes: L X X Control Panel Harness (Not Shown), Includes: L X X 5E Potentiometer T X X X X Advanced Panel Harness (Not Shown), Includes: L X Advanced Panel Harness (Not Shown), Includes: L X 5F Potentiometer T X X 5G Pushbutton Switch (Not Shown) T X X 5H Potentiometer Spacer S X X X 5H Potentiometer Spacer S X 5J Rheostat Control Knob T X X X 5J Rheostat Control Knob T X 5K Rheostat Control Knob T XXXX 5L Digital Meter M X X 5L Digital Meter M X X 5M LED Lens, Clear, Includes: S XXXX 5N Retaining O Ring (Not Shown) S X X X X 5P Option Panel (Not Shown) M X 5P Option Panel (Not Shown) M X 5Q #10-24 HLN (Not Shown) T X X 5R Nameplate (G Part of G3994) (Not Shown) NSS 1 X 5R Nameplate (G Part of G5670) (Not Shown) NSS 1 X 5S Advanced Panel Assembly, Includes: L X 5S1 Option Panel M X 5S2 Nameplate (G Part of G5672) NSS 1 X 5S3 Switch T X 5S4 Advanced Panel Harness (Not Shown), Includes: L X Green LED T H24 1 X Red LED T H24 1 X Potentiometer T X 5S5 LED Lens, Clear (Includes Item 5S8 O Ring) S X 5S6 Potentiometer Spacer S X 5S7 Rheostat Control Knob T X 5S8 Retaining O Ring S X 5S9 3 Way Switch T X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately

8 P-543-C.2 P-543-C.2 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 5T Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 6 Tool Tray G X X X X 7A Switch Assembly S XXXX 7B Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 8A Connector & Lead Assembly S X X 8A Connector & Lead Assembly S X X 8B Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 9A Door L X X X X 9B Pin (Door) S XXXX 9C Plain Washer S X X X X 9D Lock Washer E106A-14 2 X X X X 9E Hex Lock Nut T XXXX 9F Decal (Door Warning) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 9F Decal (Door Warning) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 9G Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 10 Nameplate (G Part of G3994) NSS 1 X 10 Nameplate (G Part of G3996) NSS 1 X 10 Nameplate (G Part of G5670) NSS 1 X 10 Nameplate (G Part of G5672) NSS 1 X 11A Plug & Lead Assembly S XXXX 11B Grommet S X X X X 12A Output Terminal Molded Assembly S X X X X 12B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S XXXX 12C Output Stud Nut T XXXX 13A Polarity Switch Assembly L XXXX 13B 1/4-20 HN CF XXXX 13C Lock Washer T X X X X 14A Polarity Switch Jumper S XXXX 14B 5/16-18 HN CF XXXX 15A Handle (Molded) M XXXX 15B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 17 Plug & Lead Assembly (P3 Jumper) S X X 17 Plug & Lead Assembly (P7 Jumper) S X X 18A Copper Strap S X X 18B 5/16-18 HN CF XXXX 18C Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X X X 18D Lock Washer (Not Shown) E106A-14 1 X X X X 19A Diode T X X 19B Lock Washer T X X 19C #10-32 HN CF X X 20A Control P.C. Board Assembly G3909-[ ] 1 X X 20A Control P.C. Board Assembly G4763-[ ] 1 X X 20B Plastic Expansion Nut P.C. Board Standoff S XXXX 20C Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 21 Decal (Work) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 XX 21 Decal (Work) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 22 Decal (Stick Electrode) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 22 Decal (Stick Electrode) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 23 Decal (Remote) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 XX 23 Decal (Remote) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately

9 P-543-C.3 P-543-C.3 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 25A AC Relay S X X 25B Thread Forming Screw S X X 25C Plain Washer S X X 25D Lock Washer T X X 25E #6-32 HN CF X X 26 Identification Sticker (CR2) T X X 27 Identification Sticker (CR3) T X X 28A Rectifier Bridge T X X 28A Rectifier Bridge T X X 28B Thread Forming Screw S X X 28B Thread Forming Screw S X X 28D Lock Washer T X X 28D Lock Washer T X X 28E #10-24 HN CF X X 28E #10-24 HN CF X X 29A Protection PC Board Asbly M16062-[ ] 1 XXXX 29B Sems Screw T XXXX 30A TIG Advanced Control PC Board Asbly (Not Shown) G4761-[ ] 1 X X 30B Option PC Board Mounting Panel (Not Shown) S X 30B Option PC Board Mounting Panel (Not Shown) S X 30C PC Board Mounting Standoff (Not Shown) S X X 31A Micro Switch Bracket (Not Shown) S X X 31B Micro Switch (Not Shown) T X X 31C #3-48 x.875 RHS (Not Shown) CF X X 31D Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X 31E Lock Washer (Not Shown) T4291-B 2 X X 31F #3-48 HN (Not Shown) CF X X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY Note: When ordering new printed circuit boards indicate the dash number [ ] of the Old board that is to be replaced. This will aid Lincoln in supplying the correct and latest board along with any necessary jumpers or adapters. The dash number brackets [ ] have purposely been left blank so as to eliminate errors, confusion and updates

10 P-543-D P-543-D Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Arc Starter & Bypass Assembly A 6A 1 3A 8 6B 10C 10B 13A 3B 3D A 3C B 18 13B 13C 16 13D 7B 17 7C 7A

11 P-543-D.1 P-543-D.1 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Arc Starter & Bypass Assembly, Includes: L X Arc Starter & Bypass Assembly, Includes: L X 1 Arc Starter Assembly M X 1 Arc Starter Assembly M X 2 Bypass/Stabilizer P.C. Board Assembly L10121-[ ] 1 X X 3A Carriage Bolt T X X 3B Plain Washer S X X 3C Lock Washer T X X 3D 1/4-20 HN CF X X 4 Arc Starter Support L X X 5A Expansion Plastic S X X 5B Self Tapping Screw S X X 6A Expansion Nut Plastic S X X 6B Self Tapping Screw S X X 7A Socket Head Cap Screw T X X 7B Plain Washer S X X 7C Lock Washer T X X 8 #10-24 HN CF X X 9 Bushing T X X 10A Spark Gap Assembly S X X 10B Thread Forming Screw S X X 10C Electrode T X X 11 Sems Screw T X X 12 Bushing T X X 13A High Frequency Lead S X X 13B Plain Washer S X X 13C Lock Washer T X X 13D 1/4-20 HN CF X X 14 Thread Forming Screw S X X 15 Rheostat T X 16 Decal (L Part of L11672) (Code 11371) NSS 1 X 16 Decal (L Part of L13115) (Code 11163) NSS 1 X 17 Rheostat Control Knob T X 18 Thread Forming Screw S X 19 Hi Freq Intensity Bracket M X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY Note: When ordering new printed circuit boards indicate the dash number [ ] of the Old board that is to be replaced. This will aid Lincoln in supplying the correct and latest board along with any necessary jumpers or adapters. The dash number brackets [ ] have purposely been left blank so as to eliminate errors, confusion and updates

12 Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers P-543-E Case Back Assembly 5A 4A 3B 3A 4B 5B 4C 2A 4E 4D 21B C 31 2B 34 6C 26B 22A 21A 26A 30 28B 20B 20A 25 28A A 13B P-543-E A B 12 6B 22B 23B 22C 6A 24 18B 19 23A 18A 18D 18C 22A 15B 15A 33 15C

13 P-543-E.1 P-543-E.1 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Case Back Asbly, Includes: G X Case Back Asbly, Includes: G X Case Back Asbly, Includes: G X Case Back Asbly, Includes: G X 1 Case Back G X X 1 Case Back G X X 2A Fan Shroud L X X 2A Fan Shroud L X X 2B Thread Forming Screw S X X 2B Thread Forming Screw S X X 3A Fan Bracket M X X 3A Fan Bracket M X X 3B Thread Forming Screw S X X 3B Thread Forming Screw S X X 4A Fan Motor M X 4A Fan Motor M X 4A Fan Motor S X X 4B Fan Blade M X X X X 4C Plain Washer S X X X X 4D Lock Washer T4291-A 2 X X X X 4E #8-32 HN CF X X X X 5A Fan Motor M X X 5B Fan Blade M X X 5C Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X 5D Lock Washer (Not Shown) T4291-A 2 X X 5E #8-32 HN (Not Shown) CF X X 6A Duplex Receptacle (15A-125V) S X X X X 6B #10-24 HN CF X X X X 6C Thread Forming Screw S X X X X 7 Circuit Breaker T X X X X 8 Decal (Circuit Breaker) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 8 Decal (Circuit Breaker) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 9A Filler Rod Holder & Air Baffle M X X X X 9B Thread Forming Screw S X X 9B Thread Forming Screw S X X 9C Rivet (Not Shown) T X X X X 10 Decal (Ground Warning) T X X 10 Decal (Ground Warning) T X X 11 Decal (Receptacle) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 11 Decal (Receptacle) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X V Receptacle Bypass Assembly S X X X X 13A Decal (Gas Input) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 13A Decal (Gas Input) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 13B Decal (Coolant In/Out) (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 13B Decal (Coolant In/Out) (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 13C Warning Decal (L ) (Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 13C Warning Decal (L ) (Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 14 Circuit Breaker (Not Shown) T X X X X 15A Torch Connection Box Cover Assembly L X X X X 15B Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 15C Magnetic Catch Latch S X X X X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately # # #

14 P-543-E.2 P-543-E.2 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Torch Connection Box Asbly, Includes: L X X Torch Connection Box Asbly, Includes: L X X 17 Torch Connection Box L X X 17 Torch Connection Box L X X 18A Torch Connection Strap S XXXX 18B 5/8-11 HJN CF XXXX 18C Lock Washer T X X X X 18D Plain Washer S X X X X 19 Hose Nipple (Male) T XXXX 20A Output Terminal Molding M X X X X 20B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 21A Output Terminal Molding M X X X X 21B Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 22A Connector T X X X X 22B Lock Washer T X X X X 22C 1/2-13 HJN CF XXXX 23A Hose T X X X X 23B Hose Clamp S XXXX 24 Solenoid Valve Asbly M X X 24 Solenoid Valve Asbly M X X 24A Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X 24B Conduit Locknut (Not Shown) T X X 25 Bushing T X X X X 26A Torch Connection Panel M XXXX 26B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 27 Bushing T X X X X 28A DC Relay S XXXX 28B Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 29 Identification Sticker (CR4) T XXXX 30 High Freq. Transformer Assembly G XXXX 31 Rating Plate S X 31 Rating Plate S X 31 Rating Plate S X 31 Rating Plate S X 33 Torch Connection Decal (L Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 33 Torch Connection Decal (L Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 34 Country of Origin Decal S XXXX 35 CCC Decal T XXXX Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately

15 NOTES

16 P-543-F P-543-F Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Center Assembly 9C 9B 9A 25A 28D 28J 28E 28C 26A B 28L 28K 28A 20B 20A 20C 4A 16A 17A 22A 15L 15M 11A 10 11B 14L 14M 3A 14N 19A 2A 19B19C19D19D 18A 12B 13A 1B 12A 12C 1A A

17 P-543-F.1 P-543-F.1 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 1A Horizontal Baffle L X X 1A Horizontal Baffle L X 1A Horizontal Baffle L X 1B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 2A Right Upper Vertical Baffle L X X 2A Right Upper Vertical Baffle L X X 2B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S XXXX 3A Left Upper Vertical Baffle L X X 3A Left Upper Vertical Baffle L X X 3B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S XXXX 4A Left Vertical Baffle L X X 4A Left Vertical Baffle L X X 4B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S XXXX 5A Right Vertical Baffle L X X 5A Right Vertical Baffle L X X 5B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S XXXX 6A Bushing (Not Shown) T X X 6A Bushing (Not Shown) T X X 6B Bushing (Not Shown) T X X 7A Resistor (50W) (Not Shown) S X 7A Resistor (50W) (Not Shown) S X 7B Resistor (25W) (Not Shown) S X 7C #10-24 x 5.00 RHS (Not Shown) CF As Req X X 7D Insulating Washer (Not Shown) T4479-A As Req X X 7E Plain Washer (Not Shown) S As Req X X 7F Lock Washer (Not Shown) T As Req X X 7G #10-24 HN (Not Shown) CF As Req X X 9A Power Factor Capacitor M X 9B Capacitor Bracket M X 9C Thread Forming Screw S X Center Asbly (G3967-3), Includes: NSS 1 X Center Asbly (G3968-3), Includes: NSS 1 X Center Asbly (G5657-2), Includes: NSS 1 X Center Asbly (G5655-2), Includes: NSS 1 X 10 Base Assembly G XXXX 11A Transformer & Choke Welded Asbly G X 11A Transformer & Choke Welded Asbly G X 11A Transformer & Choke Welded Asbly G X 11A Transformer & Choke Welded Asbly G X 11B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 11C Lock Washer (Not Shown) T X X X X 11D 3/8-16 HN (Not Shown) CF XXXX 12A High Voltage Transformer S X X 12A High Voltage Transformer S X X 12B Standoff T X X X X 12C Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 13A Capacitor T X X X X 13B Lead Clamp (Not Shown) T XXXX 13C Self Tapping Screw (Not Shown) S X X X X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately

18 P-543-F.2 P-543-F.2 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 14 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly L X 14 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly G X 14 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly L X 14 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly G X 14L Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 14M Insulator T11267-A 2 X X 14M Insulator T11267-A 3 X X 14N Insulator T11267-B 2 X X 14N Insulator T11267-B 3 X X 14P Heat Sink Insulation (Not Shown) M X X 15 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly L X 15 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly G X 15 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly L X 15 Rectifier Heat Sink Asbly G X 15L Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 15M Insulator T11267-A 2 X X 15M Insulator T11267-A 3 X X 15N Insulator (Not Shown) T11267-B 2 X X 15N Insulator (Not Shown) T11267-B 3 X X 15P Heat Sink Insulation (Not Shown) M X X 16A Resistor (5/50W) S X X 16B #10-24 x 5.00 RHS (Not Shown) CF X X 16C Insulating Washer (Not Shown) T4479-A 2 X X 16D Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X 16E Lock Washer (Not Shown) T X X 16F #10-24 HN (Not Shown) CF X X 17A Resistor (20/100W) S X X 17B #10-24 x 7.50 RHS (Not Shown) CF X X 17C Insulating Washer (Not Shown) T4479-A 2 X X 17D Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X 17E Lock Washer (Not Shown) T X X 17F #10-24 HN (Not Shown) CF X X 18A Resistor (200/100W) S XXXX 18B #10-24 x 7.50 RHS (Not Shown) CF XXXX 18C Insulating Washer (Not Shown) T4479-A 2 X X X X 18D Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X X X 18E Lock Washer (Not Shown) T X X X X 18F #10-24 HN (Not Shown) CF XXXX 19A Thermostat T X X 19A Thermostat T X X 19B Plain Washer S X X X X 19C Lock Washer E106A-13 1 X X X X 19D #6-32 HN CF XXXX 20A Resistor (50/225W) S X X X X 20B Carriage Bolt T XXXX 20C Insulating Washer T X X X X 20D Flat Washer (Not Shown) S X X X X 20E Lock Washer (Not Shown) E106A-2 1 X X X X 20F 1/420 HN (Not Shown) CF XXXX Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately

19 P-543-F.3 P-543-F.3 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 21A Shunt & Lead Assembly (Not Shown) S XXXX 21B 5/16-18 x 1.25 HHCS (Not Shown) CF X X 21B 5/16-18 x 1.00 HHCS (Not Shown) CF X X 21B 5/16-18 x 1.00 HHCS (Not Shown) CF X X 21C Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X X X 21D Lock Washer (Not Shown) E106A-14 2 X X X X 21E 5/16-18 HN (Not Shown) CF XXXX 22A Resistor (8/30W) S X X 22B Thru Bolt (Not Shown) T X X 22C Insulating Washer (Not Shown) T X X 22D Flat Washer (Not Shown) S X X 22E Lock Washer (Not Shown) E106A-2 2 X X 22F 1/4-20 HN (Not Shown) CF X X 23 Plug & Lead Assembly (Not Shown) S XXXX 24A Shunt Angle Bracket (Not Shown) S X X 24B 5/16-18 x 1.25 HHCS (Not Shown) CF X X 24C Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X 24D Lock Washer (Not Shown) E106A-14 1 X X 24E 5/16-18 HN (Not Shown) CF X X 25A Rectifier Support Bracket M X X 25A Rectifier Support Bracket L X X 25B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S X X 25B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S X X 25C Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S X X 25D Insulator (Not Shown) T11267-A 2 X X 25E Insulator (Not Shown) T11267-B 2 X X 26A Rectifier Bracket M X X 26B Thread Forming Screw (Not Shown) S X X 26C Insulator (Not Shown) T11267-A 2 X X 26D Insulator (Not Shown) T11267-B 2 X X Reconnect Panel Assembly, Includes: L XXXX 28A Reconnect Panel Support L X X X X 28B Reconnect Panel Molded Asbly M XXXX 28C Self Tapping Screw S X X X X 28D Reconnecting Panel Link S X X X X 28E 3/8-16 HN CF XXXX 28F Plain Washer (Not Shown) S X X X X 28G Lock Washer (Not Shown) E106A-14 6 X X X X 28H 5/16-18 HHCS (Not Shown) CF XXXX 28J Set Screw S X X X X 28K Decal Earth Ground T XXXX 28L Receptacle T X X X X 28M Bushing (Not Shown) T X X X X 28N Ground Screw Asbly (Not Shown) S X X X X 29 Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 30 Ground Screw Assembly (Not Shown) S X X X X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY

20 P-543-G P-543-G Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Part Numbers Cover Assembly 7B A B 5A 5C 1B 1C 5B 2A B 6 3B 1A 3A 8A 8B 4A

21 P-543-G.1 P-543-G.1 Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration Sub Assembly Illustration 1A Roof G X X X X 1B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 1C Door Bumper T XXXX 2A Left Case Side L XXXX 2B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 3A Right Case Welded Assembly L X X X X 3B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 4A Torch & Cable Holster L XXXX 4B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 5A Torch Parts Tray Door Assembly M X X X X 5B Rivet T X X X X 5C Door Latch S XXXX 6 Cover Seal S XXXX 7A Reconnect Door M XXXX 7B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 8A Spark Gap Door M X X 8A Spark Gap Door M X X 8B Thread Forming Screw S XXXX 9 Warning Decal L XXXX 11 Wiring Diagram G X 11 Wiring Diagram G X 11 Wiring Diagram G X 11 Wiring Diagram G X 12 Input Connection Diagram S X X 12 Input Connection Diagram S X X 13 Spark Gap Instructions & Warnings S X X 13 Spark Gap Instructions & Warnings S X X 14 Decal, Lincoln Logo w/nascar T XXXX 16 Decal, Torch Parts Tray (L ) (Part of L11672) NSS 1 X X 16 Decal, Torch Parts Tray (L ) (Part of L13115) NSS 1 X X 20 Warranty Decal S X X Use only the parts marked x in the column under the heading number called for in the model index page. ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO. QTY NSS - Not Sold Separately

22 NOTES

DX450 Red-D-Arc PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX

DX450 Red-D-Arc PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-582 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR DX450 Red-D-Arc P-582 Index of Sub

More information

Wire Feeder Welders (125, 140, 180 Models)

Wire Feeder Welders (125, 140, 180 Models) Index of Sub Assemblies Index of Sub Assemblies Index of Sub Assemblies Index of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration

More information

Valid for serial no xxx -xxx, 722 -xxx -xxxx, 726 -xxx -xxxx, 842 -xxx -xxxx, 011 -xxx -xxxx

Valid for serial no xxx -xxx, 722 -xxx -xxxx, 726 -xxx -xxxx, 842 -xxx -xxxx, 011 -xxx -xxxx Spare parts list Valid for serial no. 704 -xxx -xxx, 722 -xxx -xxxx, 726 -xxx -xxxx, 842 -xxx -xxxx, 011 -xxx -xxxx Ordering number 0456 840 880 LTR 160 with central connection for TIG welding 0456 840

More information

535-Manual. Main Components. Pipe and Bolt Threading Machine. Printed in U.S.A. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

535-Manual. Main Components. Pipe and Bolt Threading Machine. Printed in U.S.A. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. Pipe and Bolt Threading Machine -Manual Main Components 0 Screw, Button Head /" - 0 x /" () Washer, Flat /" ()" Top Cover 0 0 Cutter Assembly Stop Pin 0 Pin Reamer Assembly Carriage Assembly 0 Stop Screw

More information

PARTS LIST COMMANDER 20 VAC-TRAC COMMANDER 27 VAC-TRAC FH 541V

PARTS LIST COMMANDER 20 VAC-TRAC COMMANDER 27 VAC-TRAC FH 541V PARTS LIST COMMANDER 20 VAC-TRAC COMMANDER 27 VAC-TRAC FH 541V UPPER ASSEMBLY 101 6190481 THROTTLE CABLE FOR MODELS WITH ADDITIONAL CHOKE CABLE 1 101 6190751 THROTTLE CABLE FOR MODELS WITH OUT ADDITIONAL

More information

Section F TEL-E-SCORE

Section F TEL-E-SCORE Section F TEL-E-SCORE December 2009 1F Index No. Part No. Description 1. N.A. Support Bracket 2. N.A. Filler 3. N.A. Base Assembly 4. N.A. Wiring Diagram Decal 5. N.A. Lower Unit Cover 6. N.A. Flat Socket

More information

COMMERCIAL MOWERS PARTS MANUAL FOR: MODELS: ZKH52221 ZKH52251 ZKH61221 ZKH61251

COMMERCIAL MOWERS PARTS MANUAL FOR: MODELS: ZKH52221 ZKH52251 ZKH61221 ZKH61251 PARTS MANUAL FOR: COMMERCIAL MOWERS MODELS: ZKH52221 ZKH52251 ZKH61221 ZKH61251 FD KEES POWER EQUIPMENT, L.L.C. 700-800 PARK AVENUE BEATRICE, NEBRASKA, U.S.A. 68310 PRINTED IN USA MANUAL NO.-102935 REV.

More information

SPARE PARTS LIST MODEL NO. LB1200F PAGE 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY NOTE

SPARE PARTS LIST MODEL NO. LB1200F PAGE 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY NOTE PAGE 1 001 JM21000018 HEX.SOCKET HEAD SCREW M5X12 4 002 JM21000019 SPRING WASHER 5 4 003 JM21000020 FLAT WASHER 5 4 004 JM21000021 UP COVER COMPLETE 1 005 JM21000025 MICRO SWITCH FIX PANEL A 1 006 JM21000026

More information

Main Components. Pipe and Bolt Threading Machine 300/300A. Early Style. Printed in U.S.A. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

Main Components. Pipe and Bolt Threading Machine 300/300A. Early Style. Printed in U.S.A. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. Pipe and Bolt Threading Machine 00/00A Main Components Early Style 0 0 * 0 0 0 For Information on Cutters, Die Heads and Reamers SEE INDEX Ref. 0 0 Catalog 0 00 00 0 0 0 00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 0 00 00 00

More information

Precision TIG 225 TIG WELDING MACHINE

Precision TIG 225 TIG WELDING MACHINE Precision TIG 225 TIG WELDING MACHINE Maximum Versatility TIG and Stick Get the widest operating range in its class (5 to 230 amps) with the durable Precision TIG 225. Experience enhanced starting, optimal

More information

RYOBI. 10 in. (254 mm) TABLE SAW MODEL NO. BTS15 REPAIR SHEET

RYOBI. 10 in. (254 mm) TABLE SAW MODEL NO. BTS15 REPAIR SHEET RYOBI 0 in. ( mm) TABLE SAW MODEL NO. BTS REPAIR SHEET FIGURE A 0 0 0 0 The model number will be found on a plate attached to the motor housing. Always mention the model number in all correspondence regarding

More information

SECTION 9: PARTS Main

SECTION 9: PARTS Main SECTION 9: PARTS Main 58 63 67 66 65 67 66 59 58 49 58 48 49 61A 61 64 62 55 50 35-3 34 35-1 57 56 41 42 151 51 50 33A 35-2 30A 30A-1 35 38 39 31 32 18 40 43 44 68 51 41 45 46 57 56 55 47 152 153 20 21

More information

Section F SETTING TABLE

Section F SETTING TABLE Section F SETTING TABLE December 2009 1F Index No. Part No. Description 1. 47-051635-001 Geared Rack 2. 11-051880-001 N.A. Truss Hd. Machine Screw (6 mm x 16 mm) 47-861008-001 R.O. Truss Hd. Machine Screw

More information

Section D ACCELERATOR

Section D ACCELERATOR Section D ACCELERATOR 1D Index No. Part No. Description 1. 47-021476-001 Ball Accelerator Box 2. 11-051019-001 Hex Hd. Cap Screw (10 mm x 25 mm) 3. 11-052018-001 Flat Washer (10.5 mm x 21 mm x 2 mm) 4.

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LT1 DISHWASHER ML-104239 LT1 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 18581 Rev. D (June 2017) F-18581 Rev. D (June 2017) - 2 - HOBART 2017 Table

More information

INDEX. 52SD Mower Deck Shell, Pulley Covers, Gauge Wheels and Attaching Parts Pulleys, Blades, Belts, Spindles and Attaching Parts...

INDEX. 52SD Mower Deck Shell, Pulley Covers, Gauge Wheels and Attaching Parts Pulleys, Blades, Belts, Spindles and Attaching Parts... R Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS 52SD, 62SD and 72SD INDEX 52SD Mower Deck Shell, Pulley Covers, Gauge Wheels and Attaching Parts... 3 Pulleys, Blades, Belts, Spindles and Attaching Parts... 5 62SD Mower Deck

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HCM450 PIZZA CUTTER/MIXER ML-141055 ML-141058 ML-141144 PRIOR ML COVERED IN THIS MANUAL ML-136226 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43221 Rev.

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS The Choice of Experience CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS MODELS 909A 919A 909E 919E 909M 919M SLICERS EFFECTIVE MARCH 2009 - 2 - Table of Contents 5 ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS (909A & 919A) 7 ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS

More information

S/N 2E9US1110DS058012

S/N 2E9US1110DS058012 Z905 BXMT Chipper-Shredder S/N E9US9AS05008 to E9USFS00 BXMT8su Chipper-Shredder S/N E9US0DS0580 to E9USFS05805 Parts Manual Foreword EMB Mfg. has prepared this parts manual to assist customers in ordering

More information

M1014 7" x 12" Metal Cutting Bandsaw PARTS -38-

M1014 7 x 12 Metal Cutting Bandsaw PARTS -38- 14 13 15 16 18 17 55 10 12 11 19 54 9 20 53 7 5 4 60 7 3 1 28 6 2 61 23 27 26 29 21 24 25 22 32 32 33 35 36 37 38 49 48 47 40 39 34 30 59 51 52 46 45 44 43 42 42 41 50 56 57 58-38- Parts List 1 XM1014001

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS FMS20 MIXER WITH ATTACHMENT HUB ML-134387 ML-134388 WITHOUT ATTACHMENT HUB ML-134398 ML-134399 FORM 43166 (September 2016) F-43166 (September 2016) - 2-2016 Table of Contents

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HL600 LEGACY SERIES MIXERS (Frequency Drive) ML-134317 ML-134342 ML-134318 ML-134341 HL600 HL661 HL662 HL600c A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase, Crankshaft Illustration A Crankcase, Crankshaft Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1111 020 2116 1 Crankcase 2-7 2 9371 470 3120 2 Cylindrical pin 6x20 3 9022 341 1010 10

More information

SECTION 9: PARTS Jointer Breakdown

SECTION 9: PARTS Jointer Breakdown Model G0490/G0490X (Mfd. Since 8/12) -49-1 3 8 7 9 12 14 15 16 18 21 23 24 24 28 29 32 33 37 38 38 44 45 49 50 51 53 55 56 57 58 59 61 60 64 65 66 68 72 75 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 90 91 92 94 93 96

More information

Section P LUSTRE KING

Section P LUSTRE KING Section P LUSTRE KING 1P Index 1. 14-400068-000 Spacer 2. Guard Assembly 3. 11-001193-001 Hex Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2-1/4") 4. 11-001180-001 Hex Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 5/8") 5. Upper Baffle 6. Front

More information

Millermatic 211 Auto-Set w/mvp

Millermatic 211 Auto-Set w/mvp TM-240 046H 2012 10 Processes MIG (GMAW) Welding Flux Cored (FCAW) Welding Arc Welding Power Source And Wire Feeder Millermatic 211 Auto-Set w/mvp Eff w/lj330001n And Following For OM-239 988 Revision

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST COUNTERTOP ICEMAKER IMD SERIES

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST COUNTERTOP ICEMAKER IMD SERIES Distributed By: Commercial Refrigeration Service, Inc. http://www.corneliusparts.com http://www.icecubes.net toll free (8) Ice Maker () 89-888 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST COUNTERTOP ICEMAKER IMD SERIES IMD

More information

BP Brine Pro Brine Maker. Parts List. This Parts List is for BP-2000 brine makers with serial numbers beginning with and higher.

BP Brine Pro Brine Maker. Parts List. This Parts List is for BP-2000 brine makers with serial numbers beginning with and higher. November, 0 Lit. No., Rev. 0 BP-000 Brine Pro Brine Maker Parts List This Parts List is for BP-000 brine makers with serial numbers beginning with 00 and higher. A DIVISION OF DOUGLAS DYNAMICS, LLC FRAME

More information

Parts Manual. Ultra 52 / Ultra 52 BF / Ultra 61 / Ultra 61BF /

Parts Manual. Ultra 52 / Ultra 52 BF / Ultra 61 / Ultra 61BF / Parts Manual Ultra 52 / 966690601 Ultra 52 BF / 966690602 Ultra 61 / 966611801 Ultra 61BF / 966611802 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using

More information

MODEL RA-2500N RADIAL ARM SAW

MODEL RA-2500N RADIAL ARM SAW 1 6130089 HEX. NUT (L.H.T.) W5/8"-18UNF 2.18 2 6900549 WASHER 1.78 3 6080529 ARBOR COLLAR 31.02 4 6760117 OILLESS METAL 1.57 5 9270612 CLAMP SCREW M6 X 12 0.19 6 9220625 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 X 25 0.22

More information

RECIPRO SAW MODEL JR3000V 01-03

RECIPRO SAW MODEL JR3000V 01-03 RECIPRO SAW MODEL JR3000V 0-03 3 6 7 5 67 8 9 3 0 4 6 66 8 9 0 7 7 3 4 5 6 65 7 8 9 3 3 70 33 34 36 6 37 38 39 4064 4 4 6 59 58 47 46 57 56 48 49 55 5 53 4 73 74 Item Part Qty. Item Part Qty... Used Description..

More information

Assembly Instructions

Assembly Instructions InTandem Table System November 20 InTandem Table System - Worksurface #4 x/" 4 wood screw power beam Tools Provided T-0 Extended Torx Driver T-25 Torx Driver Additional Tools Required Soft protective

More information

Eff w/mb450391r And Following

Eff w/mb450391r And Following TM-249336G 2016 02 Processes Stick (SMAW) Welding MIG (GMAW) Welding Flux Cored (FCAW) Welding Non-Critical TIG (GTAW) Welding Engine Driven Welder/Generator Bobcat 250 Eff w/mb450391r And Following For

More information

Eff w/lk021152h And Following

Eff w/lk021152h And Following TM-4434L 2011 05 Processes Stick (SMAW) Welding MIG (GMAW) Welding Flux Cored (FCAW) Welding Non-Critical TIG (GTAW) Welding Engine Driven Welding Generator Bobcat 225 Eff w/lk021152h And Following For

More information

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC00 Electric/Hydraulic April, 0 Part # Blade / Engine Speed (RPM) Chart Model CC00 Concrete Saw CAUTION: Do not exceed Bladeshaft speed (RPM) shown for each blade size. Excessive

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS FMS30 MIXER ML-134462 ML-134463 FORM 43181 Rev. A (April 2014) F-43181 Rev. A (April 2014) - 2-2014 Table of Contents 5 CONTROL PANEL 7 ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS 9 ATTACHMENT HUB

More information

RYOBI 10 IN (254 MM) TABLE SAW MODEL NO. BT REPAIR SHEET

RYOBI 10 IN (254 MM) TABLE SAW MODEL NO. BT REPAIR SHEET RYOBI 0 IN (2 MM) TABLE SAW MODEL NO. BT00- REPAIR SHEET 2 RYOBI 0 in. (2 mm) TABLE SAW - MODEL NO. BT00- FOR MITER TABLE ASSEMBLY, REFER TO FIGURE B FOR BLADE GUARD ASSEMBLY, REFER TO FIGURE E FOR RIP

More information

PARTS MANUAL. SERIAL NO: to BAND SAWING MACHINE

PARTS MANUAL. SERIAL NO: to BAND SAWING MACHINE PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TF-2025NC SERIAL NO: 541-98101 to BAND SAWING MACHINE MACHINE SPECIFICATIONS MODEL VOLTAGE CYCLE PHASE SERIAL NO. For your information and future reference, insert pertinent data concerning

More information

FIGURE 1 - LARGE PULPER ASSEMBLY

FIGURE 1 - LARGE PULPER ASSEMBLY FIGURE - LARGE PUL ASSEMBLY FIG. & TABLE - LARGE PUL ASSEMBLY - NA UP ASSEMBLY UP SHELL, LOCAL STATUS INDICATOR, LOWER SHELL AND ACCESS DOOR, IMPELLER, IMPELLER DRIVE ASSEMBLY, AND SECURITY RING SEE FIG.

More information

11. PARTS LIST 11.1 HEAD STOCK UPSIDE (1) 11-1

11. PARTS LIST 11.1 HEAD STOCK UPSIDE (1) 11-1 11. PARTS LIST 11.1 HEAD STOCK UPSIDE (1) 11-1 HEAD STOCK UPSIDE (1) PARTS LIST NO. PART NO DESCRIPTION QTY 1. SC-M6x20L SOCKET CAP SCREW 4 2. K6-K042-00 TOP BEARING CAP 1 3. 6009LLB BALL BEARING 1 4.

More information

Di-Acro 18E Stylus Turret Punch Press

Di-Acro 18E Stylus Turret Punch Press OPERATOR S MANUAL & INSTRUCTIONS Di-Acro E Stylus Turret Punch Press Di-Acro, Incorporated PO Box 00 Canton, Ohio Progress Street N.E. Canton, Ohio 0 0-- 0--00 (fax) Revised 0/0 Sale or distribution of

More information

Index Pipe Hangers and Straps

Index Pipe Hangers and Straps Index Pipe Hangers and Straps Fig. 1 Standard Clevis Hanger MSS-SP-69, Type 1 WW-H-171E, Type 1 Page 14 Fig. 1CI Clevis Hanger for A.W.W.A. Page 16 Fig. 81 Clevis Hanger WW-H-171E, Type 12 Page 70 Fig.

More information

Parts List: Head Assembly

Parts List: Head Assembly Head Assembly 23 Parts List: Head Assembly Index No. Part No. Description Size Qty 1...JWP15H-001... Head Casting......1 2...TS-1525021... Set Screw... M10x12...8...JWP15DX-CA... Cutter Head Assembly (Index

More information

Headstock Gear System

Headstock Gear System Headstock Gear System (0000 Series Parts) 10 7 6 5 4 3, 2 16 11 12 13 14 15 9,8 1 90 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 91 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 102 104 106 108 109 92 101 103 105

More information

ST927E Spare Parts

ST927E Spare Parts ST927E 1.1997 Spare Parts ELECTRIC START ASSEMBLY 8 9 7 6 ENGINE 6 601 00 15-88 MOTOR, STARTER 7 601 00 15-89 SCREW, 1/4-20X.50 8 601 00 15-90 SCREW, #6-32X2.50 9 601 00 15-91 CORD, STARTER 10 601 00 21-61

More information

Repair Parts List DBL OVEN RANGE MODEL NUMBER JJW9830DDP. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DBL OVEN RANGE MODEL NUMBER JJW9830DDP. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DBL OVEN RANGE MODEL NUMBER JJW9830DDP When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

Diesel Pile Hammer D30-32 Part # 66508

Diesel Pile Hammer D30-32 Part # 66508 Diesel Pile Hammer D30-32 Part # 66508 2 Diesel Pile Hammer D30-32 Part # 66508 Pos Order No Pg Description Qty 66508 Diesel Pile Hammer D30-32 cmpl 1 1 108742 4 Cylinder Lower Part cmpl 1 2 60151 Inner

More information

Parts Manual. Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual. Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. English MODEL NUMBER: SERIAL NUMBER: DATE OF PURCHASE : DEALER INFORMATION:

More information

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC Wisconsin Fuel Injected (April 0) Part # 00 WARNING The engine exhaust from this product Contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects

More information

Handler 140 And H100S2-10 Gun

Handler 140 And H100S2-10 Gun TM-925E 2010 07 Handler 140 Eff. w/serial LH011259Y and following Processes MIG (GMAW) Welding Flux Cored (FCAW) Welding Description Arc Welding Power Source And Wire Feeder Handler 140 And H100S2-10 Gun

More information

Section M. GS CONSOLIDATED ELECTRONICS and GS NEXGEN ELECTRONICS

Section M. GS CONSOLIDATED ELECTRONICS and GS NEXGEN ELECTRONICS Section M GS CONSOLIDATED ELECTRONICS and GS NEXGEN ELECTRONICS 1M Index No. Part No. Description 1. 47-862841-000 GS Consolidated Electronics High Voltage Box Assembly (includes Mount and Mounting Hardware)

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS IN GRINDER PLATE CAUTION THIS IS A MIXER GRI NDER AND IT IS MADE BY PMI FOOD EQUIP GROUP CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS MODEL 4346 MIXER-GRINDER (INCLUDES MOTOR PARTS) CAUTION DO NOT FILL HOPPER ABOVE THIS

More information

Hopper and Drive Components

Hopper and Drive Components January, 07 Lit. No. 7586, Rev. 00 Hopper and Drive Components Model SP-00- & SP-5- Low-Profile Tailgate Spreader Parts List This manual is for SnowEx SP-00- & SP-5- tailgate spreaders with serial numbers

More information

ASSORTMENTS BRONZECLASSWB Above assortment with one #99901 Cabinet, 17 extra dividers, all drawers pre-labeld inside and out.

ASSORTMENTS BRONZECLASSWB Above assortment with one #99901 Cabinet, 17 extra dividers, all drawers pre-labeld inside and out. ASSORTMENTS 34 s BRONZECLASS Body Shop Fastener Starter 71 of the most popular items - Over 1700 pieces. Fasteners Only - No Bins Box Qty. 1 Inside of drawer BRONZECLASSWB Above assortment with one #99901

More information

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC00XL (Gas) March, 0 Part #00 Quick Reference Service Filters/ Belts DP Part No. Description Manufacturer s Part No. 000 Air Filter for HP Honda (GX0) (Honda #0-ZE-0) 0 Pre-Cleaner

More information

MODEL RA-200N RADIAL ARM SAW

MODEL RA-200N RADIAL ARM SAW ITEM NO PART NO DESCRIPTION PRICE 1 6130089 HEX. NUT (L.H.T.) W5/8"-18UNF 2.18 2 6900079 CONICAL SPRING 16.3 X 31.5 X 1.2 0.78 3 6940444 OUTER FLANGE 4.49 4 6940443 INNER FLANGE 4.91 5 6100509 PARALLEL

More information

10x15-inch Woodworking Lathe Models JWL-1015, JWL-1015VS

10x15-inch Woodworking Lathe Models JWL-1015, JWL-1015VS Operating Instructions and Parts Manual 10x15-inch Woodworking Lathe Models JWL-1015, JWL-1015VS model JWL-1015VS shown JET 427 New Sanford Road LaVergne, Tennessee 37086 Part No. M-719100 Ph.: 800-274-6848

More information

3850, Drum & Disc Brake Lathes. Parts Identification

3850, Drum & Disc Brake Lathes. Parts Identification 3850, 3860 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes Parts Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the machine for

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS MODEL 6115 POTATO PEELER ML-137600 ML-137601 PRIOR MLS COVERED IN THIS CATALOG ML-19869 ML-19683 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43064 Rev.

More information

SECTION 10: PARTS. Body

SECTION 10: PARTS. Body SECTION 10: PARTS Body 1 P0715P001 EXTENSION WING 17 PS14M PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 12 2 PCAP88M CAP SCREW M10-1.25 X 25 18 PLW03M LOCK WASHER 6MM 3 PLW06M LOCK WASHER 10MM 19 PWF06M FENDER WASHER 6MM 4 PW04M

More information

Copyright 2005 Valmont Industries, Inc.

Copyright 2005 Valmont Industries, Inc. Hose Drag TOPIVIEW OF CART Universal 1 Left Guidance Support (4" H.D.) 1732080... Left Guidance Sumort.. 16". H.D.)... 1732138 2 Right Guidance Support (4" H.D.)... 1732081 Right Guidance Support (6" H.D.)...

More information

CYLINDER 1. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER 1. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER 1 1 7LV-11102-09-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY (7LV-11102-00)............. 1 2 99510-12016-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 2 3 95811-10070-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 4 4 95811-06045-00 BOLT,

More information

12. Mechanical Drawings & Parts Breakdown List

12. Mechanical Drawings & Parts Breakdown List 12. Mechanical Drawings & Parts Breakdown List Note: When ordering parts, please be prepared with, 1. Machine model & serial number. 2. Item number. 3. Part number and description. 4. Year of Production.

More information

EEBR312A Brake Lathes Parts Identification

EEBR312A Brake Lathes Parts Identification EEBR312A Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the machine for ease of reference

More information

Model CR146. ArrowAntennas.com Simply the Best. Corner Reflector for 146 MHz. (307)

Model CR146. ArrowAntennas.com Simply the Best. Corner Reflector for 146 MHz. (307) 911 E. Fox Farm Rd. #2 Cheyenne, WY 82007 ArrowAntennas.com Simply the Best (307) 222-4712 info@arrowantennas.com Corner Reflector for 146 MHz Guarantee No hassle refund If you are not completely satisfied

More information

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions For Medium (15-18.5K) + Heavy duty (-8.5K) Air Conditioner READ BEFORE INSTALLING UNIT To avoid risk of personal injury, property damage, or product damage due to the weight of this device and sharp edges

More information

RYOBI 10 in. TABLE SAW - MODEL NO. BT3000

RYOBI 10 in. TABLE SAW - MODEL NO. BT3000 FOR MITER TABLE ASSEMBLY, REFER TO FIGURE 0 RYOBI 0 in. TABLE SAW - MODEL NO. BT000 FIGURE 5: 0 in. TABLE SAW FOR BLADE GUARD ASSEMBLY, REFER TO FIGURE FOR RIP FENCE ASSEMBLY, REFER TO FIGURE FOR MOTOR

More information

HD38, HD58, HD78 REV

HD38, HD58, HD78 REV HD38, HD58, HD78 REV. 07.29.2014 COVER for HD38, HD58, HD78 5 P004868 1/4-20x3/4 Button Head Cap Screw Stainless Steel 2 6 P001450 Lockwasher - Internal Tooth.250 6 8 P005200 Wave Disc Washer 4 10 P004869

More information

APS Small Seeds Box Assembly Instructions

APS Small Seeds Box Assembly Instructions APS Small Seeds Box Assembly Instructions For APS15 Series All Purpose Seeder Manual No. 313-473M Before You Start! When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow

More information

Record the serial number and date of purchase in your manual for future reference.

Record the serial number and date of purchase in your manual for future reference. 10 Woodworking Bandsaw Model: 10-305 Parts List Record the serial number and date of purchase in your manual for future reference. Serial number: Date of purchase: Part # 10-305PL1 For more information:

More information

Section A December 2009

Section A December 2009 Section A ELEVATOR December 2009 1A Index 1. 47-011053-004 Deflection Chain Gear w/bearing Complete 2. 11-051772-001 Lockwasher (12 mm) 3. 47-011130-004 Bearing Bolt 4. 47-011245-003 Lower Chain Guide

More information

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODELS: CCDD CCDD- May 0 Part # 00 CC Single Speed Saw: CC- Speed Saw: Table of Contents Pictorial Page Index.., Air Intake Assembly, Controls Legend... Fan Assembly.. Quick Reference

More information

SECTION 9: PARTS Stand/Brake/Coolant Pump

SECTION 9: PARTS Stand/Brake/Coolant Pump SECTION 9: PARTS Stand/Brake/Coolant Pump 8-1 18 3 4 2 8 7 20 6 5 19 7 1 17 23 42 22 21 25 24 31 62 26 27 29 28 30 55 5 56 57 32 33 66 60 61 63 64 22 9 54 53 2 10 10 2 11 10 16 9 58 10 67 10 34 65 35 36

More information

Section M. GS CONSOLIDATED ELECTRONICS and GS NEXGEN ELECTRONICS

Section M. GS CONSOLIDATED ELECTRONICS and GS NEXGEN ELECTRONICS Section M GS CONSOLIDATED ELECTRONICS and GS NEXGEN ELECTRONICS December 2009 1M Index No. Part No. Description 1. 47-862841-000 N.A. GS Consolidated Electronics High Voltage Box Assembly (includes Mount

More information

Attachment Illustrated Parts List

Attachment Illustrated Parts List Attachment Illustrated Parts List Attachment Mfg. No. Description 1695168 Catcher, Clean Sweep Twin, 38" MANUFACTURING, INC. 500 N. Spring Street / PO Box 997 Port Washington, WI 53074-0997 USA Part No.:

More information

ABM International, Inc.

ABM International, Inc. ABM International, Inc. Lightning Stitch required 1 1.0: Parts List head and motor assembly (Qty. 1) Reel stand (Qty. 1) Needle bar frame clamp (Qty. 1) Motor drive (Qty. 1) 2 Cable harness with bracket

More information

Parts Breakdown Page 1 of 12 2/13

Parts Breakdown Page 1 of 12 2/13 Page 1 of 12 2/13 Page 2 of 12 2/13 Page 3 of 12 2/13 Page 4 of 12 2/13 Page 5 of 12 2/13 Page 6 of 12 2/13 Products with multiple versions are listed in subsiding order with the newest version on top

More information

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER MBR1952KES. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER MBR1952KES. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List REFRIGERATOR MODEL NUMBER MBR1952KES When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

Copper Tubing Hangers Clevis Hangers. Copper Tubing Hangers

Copper Tubing Hangers Clevis Hangers. Copper Tubing Hangers Copper Tubing Hangers Clevis Hangers Copper Tubing Hangers Fig. CT-69 Adjustable Swivel Rug Fig. CT-138R Fig. CT-65 Fig. CT-109 Extension Split Light Weight Adjustable Clevis Fig. CT-99 & CT-99C Split

More information

TRAKFAST REPAIR MANUAL DANGER TOOL DISASSEMBLY ALWAYS TAKE THE FOLLOWING PRECAUTIONS BEFORE ANY SERVICE OR ROUTING MAINTENANCE IS PERFORMED:

TRAKFAST REPAIR MANUAL DANGER TOOL DISASSEMBLY ALWAYS TAKE THE FOLLOWING PRECAUTIONS BEFORE ANY SERVICE OR ROUTING MAINTENANCE IS PERFORMED: DANGER ALWAYS TAKE THE FOLLOWING PRECAUTIONS BEFORE ANY SERVICE OR ROUTING MAINTENANCE IS PERFORMED: REMOVE FASTENERS REMOVE FUEL CELL REMOVE BATTERY REMOVE THE MAGAZINE ASSEMBLY Loosen and remove knob

More information

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions edium + Heavy duty READ BEFORE INSTALLING UNIT Preliminary instructions: 1. Check window opening size: the mounting parts furnished with this air conditioner are made to install in a wooden sill double-hung

More information

Hopper and Drive Components

Hopper and Drive Components February, 07 Lit. No. 770, Rev. 0 Hopper and Drive Components Model TS-00- & TS-00-EG- Low-Profile Tailgate Spreader Parts List This manual is for TurfEx TS-00- & TS-00-EG- tailgate spreaders with serial

More information

Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDB4650AWS. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDB4650AWS. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDB4650AWS When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS MODEL 4246 MIXER-GRINDERS 4246S 4246HD 4246S 4246S 4246HD 4246HD STANDARD (5 HP./1 HP.) ML-134220 HEAVY DUTY (7.5 HP./1 HP.) ML-134221 PRIOR MLS COVERED IN THIS MANUAL STANDARD

More information

Hardware & Ironmongery Ramp and door fasteners Door stops Nuts, bolts & washers

Hardware & Ironmongery Ramp and door fasteners Door stops Nuts, bolts & washers Hardware & Ironmongery Ramp and door fasteners Door stops Nuts, bolts & washers Hinge Nuts Spring Bolt Washers Bolts - Hinge Contents Ramp and door accessories: Hinges, spring bolts, antiluce plates, gas

More information

OWNERS MANUAL MODEL F660 HIP SLED

OWNERS MANUAL MODEL F660 HIP SLED OWNERS MANUAL MODEL F HIP SLED QUESTION? As a quality home gym supplier we are committed to your complete satisfaction. If you have questions, or find missing or damaged parts, we will guarantee your complete

More information

Models: SC675A, SC679A/B/D/E/F/G/H/J, SC681A, SC684A/B/D/E/F, SC688A, SC699A/B, SC886A/B/D/E, SC887A/B, SC888A/B/D/E/F, SC899A/B/D/E

Models: SC675A, SC679A/B/D/E/F/G/H/J, SC681A, SC684A/B/D/E/F, SC688A, SC699A/B, SC886A/B/D/E, SC887A/B, SC888A/B/D/E/F, SC899A/B/D/E Models: SCA, SCA/B/D/E/F/G/H/J, SCA, SCA/B/D/E/F, SCA, SCA/B, SCA/B/D/E, SCA/B, SCA/B/D/E/F, SCA/B/D/E Upper Casting Assembly 0 0 0 0 0 Pro STAR Industries, Inc -00--0 www.prostarindustries.com Models:

More information

Model CR 146/440. ArrowAntennas.com Simply the Best. Corner Reflector for 146 & 440 MHz. (307)

Model CR 146/440. ArrowAntennas.com Simply the Best. Corner Reflector for 146 & 440 MHz. (307) 911 E. Fox Farm Rd. #2 Cheyenne, WY 82007 ArrowAntennas.com Simply the Best (307) 222-4712 info@arrowantennas.com Corner Reflector for 146 & 440 MHz Guarantee No hassle refund If you are not completely

More information

SECTION 10: PARTS Body

SECTION 10: PARTS Body -76- Model G0690/G0691 (Mfd. 6/15+) SECTION 10: PARTS 55V2 55-1 55-2 55-3V2 55-5 55-6 8 9 9 56 10 10 68 69 70 71 55-4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 14 15 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 27 28 29 30 31 32 32 33 33 34

More information

LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED COIMBATORE , INDIA

LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED COIMBATORE , INDIA Spare Parts Catalogue for Vario Clean LB9/2 Issue No. : 02 Month / Year : February 2016 Control No. : 63 194 10 00 Revision Date : Spinning System This Catalogue Belongs to the Mill : Order No. : Machine

More information

SECTION 10: PARTS Body

SECTION 10: PARTS Body -76- Model G0690/G0691 (Mfd. 6/15+) SECTION 10: PARTS 55V2 55-1 55-2 55-3V2 55-5 55-6 8 9 9 56 10 10 68 69 70 71 55-4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 14 15 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 27 28 29 30 31 32 32 33 33 34

More information

P/N B ProBlue and DuraBlue Thermostat Service Kit - P/N

P/N B ProBlue and DuraBlue Thermostat Service Kit - P/N P/N 1029717B ProBlue and DuraBlue Thermostat Service Kit - P/N 1028321 This instruction sheet provides separate instructions for replacing a thermostat on ProBlue and a DuraBlue adhesive melters. Tools:

More information

Parts Breakdown Page 1 of 13 2/13

Parts Breakdown Page 1 of 13 2/13 Page 1 of 13 2/13 Page 2 of 13 2/13 Page 3 of 13 2/13 Page 4 of 13 2/13 Page 5 of 13 2/13 Page 6 of 13 2/13 Page 7 of 13 2/13 Products with multiple versions are listed in subsiding order with the newest

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes Model 4000 Shown s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in

More information

H20. ISOTOPE FUME HOOD with Vertical Rising Sash. Fume Hoods. Installation Instructions. 48"- 60"- 72"- 96" long

H20. ISOTOPE FUME HOOD with Vertical Rising Sash. Fume Hoods. Installation Instructions. 48- 60- 72- 96 long Installation Instructions Supreme Air ISOTOPE FUME HOOD with Vertical Rising Sash H20 S T Y L E Fume Hoods 48"- 60"- 72"- 96" long Publication No. IIH20-SA 5/96 Part Number: IMAN-H20 FUME HOOD END PANEL

More information

PRIMARY METERING PRIMARY METERING. Overhead Electric Distribution Standards INTRODUCTION

PRIMARY METERING PRIMARY METERING. Overhead Electric Distribution Standards INTRODUCTION INTRODUCTION 1. Many large industrial/commercial customers request primary voltage for their service -- utilizing their own transformers to step-down the voltage for their requirements. For these installations,

More information

FASTENERS. Fasteners. Steel fasteners. Hexagon socket screws. Steel fasteners MC6S

FASTENERS. Fasteners. Steel fasteners. Hexagon socket screws. Steel fasteners MC6S Steel fasteners 21 FASTENERS Steel fasteners Hexagon socket s MC6S Hexagon socket head cap Din 912. (ISO 4762). * Fully threaded. 100 101 102 12.9 Uncoated 8.8 Uncoated 8.8 BZP Blanc Zink plated Dim mm

More information

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions For Medium (15-18.5K) + Heavy duty (22-28.5K) Air Conditioner READ BEFORE INSTALLING UNIT To avoid risk of personal injury, property damage, or product damage due to the weight of this device and sharp

More information

Bed Extension Kit 16 Instructions

Bed Extension Kit 16 Instructions The premier source of tooling, parts, and accessories for bench top machinists. Bed Extension Kit 16 Instructions This kit converts a 7 10, 7 12, and 7 14 mini lathe manufactured by SIEG (including those

More information

Repair Parts List RANGE MODEL NUMBER JGS8750ADS. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List RANGE MODEL NUMBER JGS8750ADS. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List RANGE MODEL NUMBER JGS8750ADS When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information